FUTEBOL EM PORTUGAL
Portugal (POR)
Federaçao Portuguesa de Futebol (FPF) - www.fpf.pt
Rua Alexandre Herculano, no.58 Apartado 24013 LISBON 1250-012
Tel:+351-21/325 2700 Fax:+351-21/325 2780
Liga Portuguesa de Futebol Profissional
Clubes Portugueses
Super Liga 2005/2006
Associação Académica de Coimbra
Associação Naval 1º de Maio
Boavista Futebol Clube
Clube Desportivo Nacional da Madeira
Clube de Futebol Estrela da Amadora
Clube de Futebol "Os Belenenses"
Clube Sport Marítimo
Futebol Clube Paços de Ferreira
Futebol Clube Penafiel
Futebol Clube do Porto
Gil Vicente Futebol Clube
Rio Ave Futebol Clube
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
Sporting Clube de Braga
Sporting Clube de Portugal
União Desportiva de Leiria
Vitória Futebol Clube
Vitória Sport Clube
Liga de Honra 2005/2006
Associação Desportiva Ovarense
Clube Desportivo das Aves
Clube Desportivo Feirense
Clube Desportivo Santa Clara
Estoril Praia Futebol
Futebol Clube Alverca
Futebol Clube Barreirense
Futebol Clube Felgueiras
Futebol Clube Maia
Futebol Clube Marco
Futebol Clube Vizela
Leixões Sport Clube
Moreirense Futebol Clube
Portimonense Sporting Clube
Sport Clube Beira Mar
Sporting Clube da Covilhã
Sporting Clube Olhanense
Varzim Sport Clube
Segunda Divisão Nacional 2005/2006
Série A 2005/2006
Série B 2005/2006
Associação Despotiva Camacha
Aliados Futebol Clube de Lordelo
Associação Despotiva de Fafe
Associação Desportiva Lousada
Clube Atlético Valdevez
Associação Desportiva Pontassolense
Clube Desportivo Portosantense
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
Clube Desportivo Trofense
Clube Desportivo Ribeira Brava
Clube Futebol União - Madeira
Fiães Sport Clube
Futebol Clube Famalicão
Futebol Clube Infesta
Futebol Clube da Lixa
Futebol Clube Pedras Rubras
Grupo Desportivo de Chaves
Futebol Clube do Porto "B"
Grupo Desportivo Ribeirão
Gondomar Sport Clube
Grupo Desportivo União Torcatense
Sport Clube Marítimo "B"
"Os Sandinenses" GDRC
Sport Clube Dragões Sandinenses
Sport Clube  Freamunde
Sporting Clube de Esmoriz
Sporting Clube de Braga "B"
Sporting Clube de Espinho
Vilaverdense Futebol Clube
União Sport Clube de Paredes
Série C 2005/2006
Série D 2005/2006
Abrantes Futebol Clube
Casa Pia Atlético Clube
Associação Desportiva Portomosense
Clube Desportivo de Mafra
Clube Desportivo Fátima
Clube Desportivo dos Olivais e Moscavide
Clube Académico de Futebol - Viseu
Clube Desportivo Pinhalnovense
Clube de Futebol União de Coimbra
Clube Operário Desportivo
Futebol Clube de Oliveira do Hospital
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Futebol Clube Pampilhosa
Clube União Micaelense
Grupo Desportivo Tourizense
Futebol Clube Madalena
Oliveira do Bairro Sport Clube
Imortal Albufeira
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Louletano Desportos Clube
Sport Clube Penalva do Castelo
Odivelas Futebol Clube
Sport Lisboa e Nelas
Real Sport Clube
Sporting Clube Pombal
Silves Futebol Clube
União Desportiva Oliveirense
Sport Clube União Torreense
União Desportiva de Rio Maior
Sport Lisboa e Benfica "B"
Vitória Futebol Clube "B"
Terceira Divisão Nacional 2005/2006
Série A 2005/2006
Série B 2005/2006
Série C 2005/2006
Associação Desportiva Oliveirense
Clube Desportivo de Cinfães
Associação Desportiva de Satão
Merelinense Futebol Clube
Leça Futebol Clube
Centro Recr. e Cult. de Souropires
Assoc. Desportiva de Esposende
Canedo Futebol Clube
Ass. Desportiva Valecambrense
Grupo Desportivo de Bragança
Sport Comércio e Salgueiros
Associação Atlética de Avanca
Sport Clube Valenciano
Vilanovense Futebol Clube
Anadia Futebol Clube
Grupo Desportivo de Valpaços
Futebol Clube Tirsense
Grupo Desportivo Milheiroense
Desportivo de Monção
Sport Clube Vila Real
Sporting Clube São João de Ver
Clube Desportivo de Cerveira
Padroense Futebol Clube
Clube de Futebol União de Lamas
Grupo Desportivo de Joane
União Desportiva Valonguense
Clube Desportivo Arrifanense
Sport Clube Maria da Fonte
Sport Clube Rio Tinto
Clube Desportivo de Estarreja
Sport Clube Vianense
Ermesinde Sport Clube
Futebol Clube Cesarense
Sport Clube Mirandela
Rebordosa Atlético Clube
Grupo Desp. da Gafanha da Nazaré
ADC Correlhã
Grupo Desp. Torre de Moncorvo
GDRC Social de Lamas
Futebol Clube de Amares
Ass. Desp. de São Pedro da Cova
União Desportiva da Tocha
Futebol Clube Vinhais
AC Vila Meã
Recreio Desportivo de Águeda
Mondinense Futebol Clube
CR Ataense
Clube de Futebol Os Marialvas
Brito SC
Lusitânia Futebol Clube - Lourosa
AD Fornos Algodres
Atlético Cabeceirense
ADR Tarouquense
AD Valonguense
Clube Desportivo de Tondela
Série D 2005/2006
Série E 2005/2006
Série F 2005/2006
Caldas Sport Clube
Associação Desportiva Carregado
Vasco da Gama Atl. Clube - Sines
Clube Atlético Mirandense
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Grupo Desportivo de Sesimbra
Clube Atlético Riachense
Atlético Clube do Cacem
Clube Deportivo de Beja
Atlético Clube Marinhense
O Elvas Clube Alentejano de Desp.
Amora Futebol Clube
Grupo Desportivo Sourense
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Grupo Desp. Beira-Mar - Algarve
Elécrico Futebol Clube
União Recreativa e Desp. de Tires
Estrela Fut. Clube - Vendas Novas
Clube União Idanhense
C.S.D. de Camara de Lobos
Juventude Sport Clube - Évora
Grupo Desportivo Peniche
Clube Desportivo Montijo
Lusitano VRSA
Grupo Desp. Recr. Bidoeirense
Sport União Sintrense
Sporting Clube Farense
Ass. Beneditense Cultura e Desp.
União Desportiva Vilafranquense
União Desportiva Messinense
GDR de Monsanto
Associação Desportiva Machico
Sport Clube Mineiro Aljustrelense
Sertanense Futebol Clube
Grupo Desportivo Vialonga
Lusitano Ginásio Clube - Évora
União Desportivo Caranguejeira
União Desportiva de Santana
Sociedade Recreativa Almancilense
Clube Desportivo Amiense
Grupo Sportivo Loures
Grupo Desportivo da Lagoa
Ginásio Clube Alcobaça
Clube de Futebol Caniçal
Futebol Clube Ferreiras
Grupo Desp. "OVigor da Mocidade"
Clube Futebol Benfica
Associação Desportiva Oeiras
Associação Desportiva do Fundão
Estrela Futebol Clube Ouriquense
Grupo Desportivo Monte do Trigo
Grupo Desportivo Arenense
Grupo Desportivo Alcochetense
Futebol Clube Castrense
Série Açores
Boavista Sport Clube - Flores
Clube Desportivo Santo António
Sport Clube Angrense
Santiago Futebol Clube
Grupo Desportivo Velense
Vitoria Clube Pico da Pedra
Sport Clube Praiense
Sport Clube Lusitânia - Açores
Clube Desportivo Rabo de Peixe
SC Marítimo
Outras Equipas
Almada Atlético Clube
Associação Desportiva Fazendense
Sport Lisboa e Cartaxo
Ass. Desp. de Castro Daire
Clube Caçadores das Taipas
Sporting Clube Lourinhanense
Associação Desportiva de Poiares
Futebol Clube Canelas Gaia
Capelense Sport Clube
Atlético Clube da Malveira
Grupo Desportivo Os Minhocas
Estrela da Calheta Futebol Clube
A.D.C. Santa Marta de Penaguião
Grupo Desportivo Torres Novas
Grupo Desportivo Águias de Moradal
Ass. Despotiva Ponte da Barca
Neves Futebol Clube
Sporting Clube "Os Leões"
Futebol Clube Mogadourense
Pedrouços Atlético Clube
Seixal Futebol Clube
Grupo Desportivo Nazarenos
Santa Maria Futebol Clube
União Sport Clube - Santiago
Grupo Desportivo Santacombadense
Industrial Desportivo Vieirense
1º Maio Futebol Clube Sarilhense
Moura Atlético Clube